2014 FFA Cup Qualifier Highlights

Queensland Round 1

Logan Village vs Tarragindi

15 Feb, 2014

Queensland Round 1

Clairvaux v Holland Park Hawks

15 Feb, 2014

South Australia Round 3

Playford Patriots v Adelaide Blue Eagles

15 Feb, 2014

Victoria Round 1

Dandenong Wolves v Glen Waverley

1 March, 2014

Victoria Round 1

Melbourne City vs Montrose

2 March, 2014

Victoria Round 2

Endeavour United vs Eltham Redbacks

8 March, 2014

Queensland Round 2

Canale Cup Round 2 Highlights Show

AC Carina vs Park Ridge and Kangaroo Point Rovers vs Redcliffe PCYC

12-13 March, 2014

Victoria Round 3

Parkmore vs St Kevins Old Boys

16 March, 2014

Victoria Round 3

Heatherton vs Twin City Wanderers

19 March, 2014

Victoria Round 3

Dandenong City v Preston Lions

19 March, 2014

Victoria Round 4

Bentleigh Greens v St Kilda

22 March, 2014

Victoria Round 4

Melbourne Knights v Whittlesea Rangers

22 March, 2014

Victoria Round 4

Hume City v Casey Comets

22 March, 2014

Victoria Round 4

Sunshine George Cross v South Melbourne

22 March, 2014

Queensland Round 3

Canale Cup Round 3 Highlights Show

The Gap vs Park Ridge

2 April, 2014

Queensland Round 5

Gold Coast Zone Final

Palm Beach Sharks vs Muwillumbah FC

2 April, 2014

Western Australia Round 4

Bayswater City vs Ashfield

5 April, 2014

Victoria Round 4

Southern Stars vs Cobram Victory

15 April, 2014

Queensland Round 4

Canale Cup Round 4 Highlights Show

Holland Park Hawks vs UQ FC

Western Spirit vs Kangaroo Point Rovers

16-17 April, 2014

Queensland Round 4

Peninsula Power vs Albany Creek

17 April, 2014

Victoria Round 5

Hume City vs Skye United

19 April, 2014

South Australia 5

Metrostars vs Adelaide City

21 April, 2014

Western Australia Round 5

Cockburn City vs Perth SC

21 April, 2014

Queensland Round 5

Canale Cup Round 5 Highlights Show

Rochedale Rovers vs Holland Park

Ipswich Knights vs Western Pride

Centenary Stormers vs Olympic FC

29-30 April, 2014

Queensland Round 5

Redlands United vs Wolves FC

29 April, 2014

Queensland Round 5

Moreton Bay vs Lions FC

30 April, 2014

Tasmania Round 6

South Hobart vs Northern Rangers

3 May, 2014

Tasmania Round 6

Kingborough Lions vs Tilford Zebras

4 May, 2014

New South Wales Round 6

Blacktown City vs Marconi Stallions

7 May, 2014

Victoria Round 5

Berwick City vs South Melbourne

7 May, 2014

Victoria Round 5

Melbourne Knights vs Mornington

13 May, 2014

Victoria Round 5

Southern Stars vs Sunbury United

13 May, 2014

South Australia Round 6

Western Strikers vs West Adelaide

13 May, 2014

Queensland Round 6

Canale Cup Round 6 Highlights Show

Lions FC vs Logan Lightning

Rochedale Rovers vs Peninsula Power

14 May, 2014

Western Australia Round 6

Football360 Highlights show

ECU Joondalup vs Balcatta FC

Inglewood United vs Bayswater City

Stirling Lions vs Floreat Athena

Subiaco AFC vs Cockburn City

10 May, 2014

Queensland Round 6

Wolves FC vs Olympic FC

14 May, 2014

Queensland Round 6

Brisbane Strikers vs Ipswich Knights

14 May, 2014

New South Wales Playoffs

ECU Joondalup vs Balcatta FC

Sydney Olympic vs Sydney United 58

Manly United vs Northern Tigers

Parramatta FC vs South Coast Wolves

Hakoah Sydney City vs Blacktown City

21-22 May, 2014

Queensland Round 6

Northern Fury vs FNQ Heat FC

24 May, 2014

Queensland Playoff

Peninsula Power vs Olympic FC

27 May, 2014

Queensland Playoff

Brisbane Strikers vs Lions FC

28 May, 2014

Victoria Round 6

South Melbourne vs Dandenong Thunder

28 May, 2014

Victoria Round 6

Green Gully vs Melbourne Knights

3 June, 2014

Western Australia Playoffs

Football360 Highlights show

ECU Joondalup vs Stirling Lions

Subiaco AFC vs Bayswater City FC

2 June, 2014

South Australia Playoff

Adelaide City vs West Adelaide

31 May, 2014

New South Wales Playoffs

Sydney United 58 vs Parramatta FC

Hakoah Sydney City vs Northern Tigers

4 June, 2014

Tasmania Playoff

Tilford Zebras vs South Hobart

9 June, 2014

Victoria Playoff

Hume City vs South Springvale

11 June, 2014

Victoria Playoff

Richmond vs Bentleigh Greens

17 June, 2014

Victoria Playoff

South Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights

25 June, 2014

ACT Playoff

Tuggeranong United v Cooma Tigers

28 August, 2013